1. Division (Belarus) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 1. Division matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

1. Division (Belarus) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 FC Slutsk WWWWW550010315
2 Ostrovets FC WWWWD541010413
3 Niva WWLWW540117612
4 Slonim WLWWW540112412
5 Lida WWLWW54017712
6 Shakhter Soligorsk LDWWW531111610
7 Smorgon LDWWW53118410
8 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk LWWWL53021389
9 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 WWWLL530211109
10 Dinamo Minsk II WWLDL5212877
11 Osipovichy LDDDW5131996
12 Bumprom LLWDL511310104
13 Minsk II LLDLW5113894
14 Uni Minsk LLDLW5113564
15 Volna WLLDL51135104
16 BATE II DLWLL51135104
17 Orsha DLLLL50143121
18 Gomel II LLLLL50058180

Other 1. Division lists