1. Division (Denmark) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 1. Division matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

1. Division (Denmark) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Hvidovre WDWWW541011513
2 FC Fredericia WDDWW53208211
3 AB Copenhagen LLWWW5302859
4 HB Koge DDWWL52211288
5 Vejle WDDLW5221858
6 Aalborg WDDDL5131986
7 Kolding IF LDDDW5131556
8 Hillerød DWDLL5122355
9 Aarhus Fremad WDLLD5122365
10 Esbjerg LDLDD5032593
11 Vendsyssel FF LDDLL50234102
12 Hobro LDLDL50234122

Other 1. Division lists