1. Division (Cyprus) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 1. Division matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

1. Division (Cyprus) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 AEL LWWWW54018812
2 Omonia Nicosia WDWWD532013411
3 Apollon Limassol WDDWW532012611
4 AEK Larnaca WLWWD53118410
5 Apoel Nicosia WLDWD52211158
6 Pafos DWLWD5221438
7 Aris LWDWD5221568
8 Omonia 29is Maiou DDLLW5122895
9 Omonia Aradippou WDDLL5122465
10 Olympiakos DDDLD5041784
11 Nea Salamis LLWLL51048123
12 Karmiotissa DDDLL5032483
13 Digenis Ypsonas LLLLW51045113
14 Anorthosis LWLLL51044113

Other 1. Division lists