1. Division (Kazakhstan) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 1. Division matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

1. Division (Kazakhstan) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Sport Academy Kairat WDWWW541012013
2 Shakhter Karagandy LWWWL53021469
3 Taraz WWLDD5221558
4 Turan Turkistan LWDLW5212667
5 Jaiyq LWWLD5212447
6 Kaspij Aktau 2 LWWDL5212467
7 Tobol 2 LWLLW52031086
8 Astana II WLLLW520310146
9 Khan Tengri LWLWL52036126
10 Aktobe Jas LWLW42029166
11 Akademiya Ontustik LDLDW5122795
12 Ekibastuz DDWLL51229145
13 Arys LLLWD5113894
14 Yelimay Semey 2 LLLL40044140

Other 1. Division lists