1. Lig (Turkey) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 1. Lig matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 20 clubs listed.

1. Lig (Turkey) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Kayserispor WWWWD541014413
2 Antalyaspor WWWLW54018512
3 76 Iğdır Belediyespor WDWDW53206311
4 Bursaspor DWLWW531110510
5 Sivasspor WDDWD5230959
6 Keçiörengücü DDWDW5230639
7 Erokspor DLWDW5221878
8 Bandırmaspor LWDWL52121047
9 BB Bodrumspor LWDLW5212757
10 Muğlaspor DDDLW51318106
11 Sarıyer LDWDD5131576
12 Mardin 1969 LLWWL5203576
13 Fatih Karagümrük DWDLL5122555
14 Ümraniyespor LLLDW5113454
15 Batman Petrolspor WLLLD51138134
16 Van BB DLLWL5113394
17 İstanbulspor LLWLL5104293
18 Manisa BBSK DLLDL50237102
19 Pendikspor DDLLL50234102
20 Boluspor LDLLL50142111

Other 1. Lig lists