2. Lig (Turkey) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 2. Lig matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 35 clubs listed.

2. Lig (Turkey) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Muş Menderesspor WWWWW550015515
2 Elazığspor WWDWW541013013
3 Sakaryaspor WWWDW541011413
4 Yeni Orduspor WWLWW540110412
5 Adana 01 FK LWWWW540112712
6 Aliağa FAŞ WLWWW54017712
7 Güzide Gebzespor WDDWW53207411
8 Ankara Demirspor WDLWW5311171010
9 İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik LDWWW531110710
10 Halide Edip Adıvar WWWLL53021179
11 24 Erzincanspor DDWDW5230969
12 68 Aksaray Belediyespor WDLDW5221958
13 Şanlıurfaspor DDLWW522112108
14 Isparta 32 Spor LDWWD522111108
15 Hekimoğlu Trabzon LDWDW5221878
16 12 Bingölspor WDLWD5221768
17 Çorluspor 1947 DWLLW5212667
18 Erbaaspor LWWLL5203876
19 Menemen Belediyespor LWWLL5203466
20 Somaspor WLWLL5203696
21 Ankaragucu LLDWD5122765
22 Kahramanmaraş İstiklalsp DDLLW5122885
23 Fethiyespor LDWLD5122685
24 Karacabey Belediyespor DWLDL51225115
25 İnegölspor DLLWL5113684
26 Kırklarelispor WLDLL5113584
27 Adana Demirspor LDLWL5113484
28 Hatayspor DLWLL5113484
29 Serik Belediyespor WDLLL5113484
30 Kastamonuspor 1966 LWLLD51134104
31 Ankaraspor WLLLL51045113
32 Sebat Gençlikspor DLLDL50237102
33 Kütahyaspor LLLLD50144121
34 Erzin Spor LLLDL50143141
35 Arnavutköy Belediyespor LLLLL50052110

Other 2. Lig lists