2. Liga (Austria) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 2. Liga matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

2. Liga (Austria) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 First Vienna WWWWW550011315
2 Admira Wacker WWLWW54019612
3 FC BW Linz LWWDW531113510
4 Austria Vienna (Am) WLWWD531111710
5 SKN ST. Polten WWWLD53117510
6 SKU Amstetten LWWDD5221978
7 Austria Salzburg LDLWW5212777
8 SV Kapfenberg WLLLW5203776
9 Floridsdorfer AC WLWLL5203786
10 FC Liefering WLLWL52038146
11 Sturm Graz II WDDLL512211125
12 Wacker Innsbruck LDDWL5122575
13 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz LWLLD5113554
14 Voitsberg LDWLL51138104
15 WSPG Wels LLLWD51136124
16 Rapid Wien II LLLLD50144131

Other 2. Liga lists