3. Division - Girone 1 (Norway) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 3. Division - Girone 1 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

3. Division - Girone 1 (Norway) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Asker WWWWW550013715
2 Lokomotiv Oslo WWLWW5401141012
3 Heming LWWDW531114610
4 Union Carl Berner WDWLW53118610
5 IF Ready LWWWL530216139
6 Vålerenga II WLWWL5302989
7 Gamle Oslo WLLWL5203676
8 SF Grei LLLWW5203796
9 Nordstrand DWLLL5113654
10 KFUM II LLLDW511312174
11 Konnerud LWLLL51048123
12 Ullern LLWLL51048153
13 Bærum LLLLW51047143
14 Frigg LWLLL51046183

Other 3. Division - Girone 1 lists