3. Division - Girone 3 (Norway) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 3. Division - Girone 3 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

3. Division - Girone 3 (Norway) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Vard WWWWW550024715
2 Djerv WWWWW550016815
3 Fana WWLWW540115612
4 Brann II WWWLD531114410
5 Stord DLWWW5311161210
6 Os LWLWW530214109
7 Varegg WDWLL521211107
8 Sogndal II WLLWL520315146
9 Gneist DWDLL512212165
10 Austevoll DLLWD51229135
11 Åsane II DLLLW511310144
12 Askøy DWLLL51139144
13 Fyllingsdalen LLLLL50053170
14 Førde LLLLL50053200

Other 3. Division - Girone 3 lists