3. Division - Girone 5 (Norway) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 3. Division - Girone 5 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

3. Division - Girone 5 (Norway) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Fløya WWWWW550018515
2 Harstad WWLWW540120712
3 Alta WWWWL5401151112
4 Skedsmo DWWLW53118710
5 Tromsø II LWWWL53021369
6 Kongsvinger II LLWWW530213169
7 Strømsgodset II LLLWW520313136
8 Skjetten LWWLL520312126
9 Fauske Sprint WWLLL520313186
10 Bossekop DWLLL51139144
11 Lillestrøm II LLLLW510411163
12 Finnsnes LLLLW51046123
13 Ulfstind WLLLL51049193
14 Skjervøy DLLLL50145141

Other 3. Division - Girone 5 lists