3. Liga (Germany) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 3. Liga matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 20 clubs listed.

3. Liga (Germany) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 MSV Duisburg WWWWD541014713
2 FC Viktoria Köln WWWDD532014611
3 SV Wehen WLWWD531110610
4 Hoffenheim II WWLLW5302989
5 Rot-weiss Essen WDDWL5221868
6 FC Saarbrücken DWDLW52211098
7 Stuttgart II LDDWW52211098
8 Würzburger Kickers WLLDW5212667
9 Fortuna Düsseldorf WLDWL5212787
10 Hansa Rostock WDWLL5212677
11 SSV Jahn Regensburg LDWDD51311176
12 Verl DWDDL5131886
13 Waldhof Mannheim LWWLL5203886
14 FC Ingolstadt 04 LLLWW5203796
15 Alemannia Aachen LWLLW5203596
16 SV Meppen LLDWD5122565
17 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach DLLDW51228125
18 Fortuna Koln LWDLL5113364
19 Preußen Münster DLDLL50239132
20 Havelse LLLDD50235132

Other 3. Liga lists