4. liga - Divizie B (Czech Republic) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 4. liga - Divizie B matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

4. liga - Divizie B (Czech Republic) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Chomutov WLWWW540112412
2 Sokol Hostouň WWWWL540114712
3 Meteor Praha DWWWL531116810
4 Slovan Velvary WWLWL530210139
5 Štětí LWDW4211857
6 Ostrov WDWLL52128117
7 Slaný WLLWL52031376
8 Rapid Psáry WLW3201526
9 Karlovy Vary WLLWL52031086
10 Brandýs nad Labem WLW32011096
11 Tempo Praha LLLWW5203996
12 Baník Sokolov LWWLL5203676
13 Újezd Praha 4 DLWLD51226105
14 Slavoj Vyšehrad LLWDL51138174
15 Ústí nad Labem II LLWLD51136174
16 Hvězda Cheb LLLL40047170

Other 4. liga - Divizie B lists