4. liga - Divizie C (Czech Republic) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 4. liga - Divizie C matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 15 clubs listed.

4. liga - Divizie C (Czech Republic) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Chlumec nad Cidlinou WWWDW541012413
2 Vysoké Mýto WDWWW541014713
3 Dvůr Králové WLWDW53114210
4 Kosmonosy WWLWL53021689
5 Ústí nad Orlicí WWWL43011039
6 Kolín LWWLW53021299
7 Turnov LLWWW53021189
8 Přepeře LWWWL53021089
9 Trutnov LDLWW5212797
10 Hlinsko WLW3201546
11 Vykan WDL3111734
12 Slavia Hradec Králové LWDLL51136104
13 Spartak Police n/Metují WLLL41034103
14 Svitavy LDLLL50146151
15 Chrudim II LLLLD50146171

Other 4. liga - Divizie C lists