Bundesliga (Austria) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Bundesliga matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

Bundesliga (Austria) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Rapid Vienna LWWWW540112612
2 Red Bull Salzburg WDWDW532012211
3 Ried LDWWW531112810
4 Sturm Graz LWLWW53021189
5 TSV Hartberg WDDWL522113138
6 Lask Linz WLDLW52121187
7 WSG Wattens WDLLW5212977
8 Grazer AK DWDDL5131596
9 Austria Vienna LWDLL51137124
10 SCR Altach LLLWL51044103
11 Austria Lustenau LLWLL51046143
12 Wolfsberger AC LLLLL50052150

Other Bundesliga lists