CAF Champions League (World) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished CAF Champions League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 23 clubs listed.

CAF Champions League (World) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Young Africans DWWW431011310
2 Zamalek SC WWW3300719
3 Al Hilal Omdurman WWW3300509
4 Asswehly WWW3300509
5 Wiliete WWD3210507
6 TP Mazembe WWD3210527
7 Orlando Pirates DWW3210417
8 Scotland Mabvuku WDW3210307
9 Horoya LWW3201426
10 Al Merreikh WWL3201216
11 Teungueth WWL3201226
12 Maghreb Fès WDD3120525
13 Enugu Rangers DDW3120425
14 Colombe DDW3120205
15 San-Pédro DDW3120545
16 Club Africain WDD3120435
17 MC Alger DWL3111524
18 Sidama Bunna DWL3111324
19 Petro de Luanda WDL3111344
20 CFFA WDLL4112494
21 APR LWL3102323
22 African Stars LWL3102343
23 Star Sport Academy DDL3021132

Other CAF Champions League lists