Calcutta Premier Division (India) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Calcutta Premier Division matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 23 clubs listed.

Calcutta Premier Division (India) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Aryan DDWWW532010211
2 Bhawanipore WWDWD53209311
3 East Bengal WWW33001009
4 Mohun Bagan LWWW43011059
5 Calcutta Police LLWWW5302659
6 United Kolkata DWDW42201248
7 Police WDWDL5221558
8 Coal India DWDWL52219118
9 Peerless DLWW4211737
10 Calcutta Customs WLWL4202736
11 Kalighat WWL3201536
12 United WDLD4121435
13 Mohammedan WDLL4112564
14 Railway LWDL41129114
15 BSS Sporting WLL3102573
16 Rainbow LWLL41035103
17 George Telegraph LLW31024113
18 Measurers DLD3021242
19 Kidderpore DLD3021362
20 Wari DDLL4022282
21 Patha Chakra LDL3012281
22 Bidhannagar LDLL4013291
23 Kalighat Club LLLD40132101

Other Calcutta Premier Division lists