Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B (Portugal) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B (Portugal) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Ovarense WWWWD541010213
2 Camacha DWWDW53209411
3 Machico DWWW43108110
4 Sanjoanense DDWLW5221658
5 Florgrade DWLWL5212467
6 Cinfães WDLDD5131656
7 Salgueiros DDWD4130326
8 Estrela Calheta DLDW4121565
9 Castro Daire LWDD4121235
10 União Lamas DLWDL5122585
11 Beira-Mar DLDDD5041684
12 Alpendorada WLLLD5113474
13 Guarda LLLDL5014261
14 Sousense LLLDL50144111

Other Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B lists