Carioca - 2 (Brazil) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Carioca - 2 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

Carioca - 2 (Brazil) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Niteroiense DWWWW54109313
2 Duque de Caxias WLWWW54017312
3 Petrópolis WWDWD53208411
4 Goytacaz DLWDW5221548
5 Macaé LDWLW5212777
6 Serrano RJ LDWD4121435
7 São Cristóvão RJ LWDLD5122235
8 Nova Cidade LLWDL5113664
9 Artsul DDDDL5041344
10 Campo Grande LWLLD51134104
11 Audax Rio LLLWL5104483
12 Carapebus LLLLL50054130

Other Carioca - 2 lists