Championship (Scotland) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Championship matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 10 clubs listed.

Championship (Scotland) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Inverness CT DWWLW53119410
2 Stenhousemuir WWWLD53114310
3 Dunfermline WWDDD5230529
4 Livingston WDWLD5221958
5 Raith Rovers WDLWD5221738
6 Partick LDWWD5221438
7 Morton LLLWW5203586
8 Ayr Utd LWLDL5113464
9 Queen's Park LLLWL5104393
10 Arbroath LLWLL51043103

Other Championship lists