Damallsvenskan (Sweden) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Damallsvenskan matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

Damallsvenskan (Sweden) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Brommapojkarna W WWWWW550010215
2 Häcken WDWWW541012113
3 Rosengård W WWLWW54016212
4 Kristianstad WLWDW531110410
5 AIK DWWWL53119510
6 Malmö FF W DWWLW53119610
7 Hammarby WWLWL5302959
8 Djurgården LLLWW5203796
9 Norrköping W LLLWW5203476
10 Piteå W WLDLL5113674
11 Vittsjö LWLDL51138114
12 Eskilstuna United DLLLL50142101
13 Växjö LLDLL50143121
14 Uppsala W LLLLL50051160

Other Damallsvenskan lists