Division 1 (United Arab Emirates) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Division 1 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 15 clubs listed.

Division 1 (United Arab Emirates) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Dibba Al-Fujairah WLWDW531112810
2 Al Arabi WWDWL53119610
3 Emirates Club WLLWW53021349
4 Al Thaid WWWLL53021169
5 Al Urooba DWDWD5230839
6 Forte Virtus WLWLW5302879
7 Al Hamriyah WLWLW5302659
8 Palm City LLWWW530212139
9 Al Jazira Al Hamra DLDDW5131676
10 Al Fujairah SC LWLWL52037126
11 Dibba Al Hisn WLLDD5122975
12 Al Bataeh DLWDL5122675
13 Ittifaq DLLLW5113384
14 Dubai City LWDLL51135124
15 Gulf United LLWLL51048163

Other Division 1 lists