Division 2 - Norra Svealand (Sweden) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Division 2 - Norra Svealand matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

Division 2 - Norra Svealand (Sweden) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Enskede WWWWW55007115
2 Skiljebo WWWLW540112312
3 Franke LLWWW530211109
4 Gute WDWL4211737
5 Kungsängen LWLWD5212987
6 Täby LWWLD5212997
7 Sunnersta LDLWW5212887
8 Viggbyholms IK DLLWW5212777
9 Falu BS WWL3201836
10 Angby WWLLL52031196
11 Lidingö LLWWL52036116
12 Korsnäs LLDDL5023482
13 Helges DLLLL50146131
14 Bollstanäs LLLLL50053170

Other Division 2 - Norra Svealand lists