Division 2 - Södra Svealand (Sweden) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Division 2 - Södra Svealand matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

Division 2 - Södra Svealand (Sweden) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Sleipner WLDWW53119410
2 Nacka Iliria DLWWW53119710
3 Farsta WLDWW53118610
4 Nyköping LWWWL53021289
5 Örebro Syrianska LWLWW5302759
6 Rågsved LWWLW53029109
7 Forward WLLWD52121187
8 Syrianska FC LDWWL5212767
9 Karlslund WLWDL52129107
10 Fittja LWLLW5203776
11 Haninge LLWWL520312146
12 Lindo FF LLWLL51046113
13 Smedby LLLLL50055150
14 Eker Örebro LLLLL50057190

Other Division 2 - Södra Svealand lists