Division 2 - Västra Götaland (Sweden) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Division 2 - Västra Götaland matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

Division 2 - Västra Götaland (Sweden) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Landvetter IS WDWWW541010513
2 Galtabacks WWLWW540113712
3 Qviding FIF WLWWW540110612
4 Dalstorps LWWDW531112510
5 Onsala WWLWL5302969
6 Kongahälla LWWLW530212109
7 Jonsered WWLWL53021199
8 Torslanda LWLWW53021099
9 Hestrafor WWLLL520310116
10 Västra Frölunda LLWLW52036106
11 Böljan LDDWL5122795
12 Åstorp LWLLL5104593
13 Lindome LLLLL50054130
14 Astrio LLLLL50054140

Other Division 2 - Västra Götaland lists