Division Intermedia (Paraguay) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Division Intermedia matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Division Intermedia (Paraguay) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Paraguari AC WWWWW550016815
2 Deportivo Santani WWWLW54019312
3 3 de Noviembre WWDWL53117610
4 Independiente F.b.c. WWLWL53021049
5 General Caballero WWLWL53021189
6 Fernando De La Mora WLWWL5302979
7 SOL DE America LWLWW5302669
8 Deportivo Capiata LDDWW5221768
9 Sportivo Carapeguá WDWDL5221548
10 Tacuary DDWLW5221888
11 Encarnación LWLLW5203676
12 12 de Junio VH DLDDW5131466
13 Resistencia LLLDW5113684
14 Guairena FC DLLWL5113264
15 Atlético Tembetary WLLLL51046123
16 Benjamín Aceval LLLLL50053110

Other Division Intermedia lists