Division Profesional - Apertura (Paraguay) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Division Profesional - Apertura matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

Division Profesional - Apertura (Paraguay) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Nacional Asuncion WWWDW54108413
2 Libertad Asuncion LWWWL53021299
3 Sportivo Trinidense WLLWW5302979
4 Olimpia LDLWW5212887
5 2 de Mayo LLDWW52127107
6 Deportivo Recoleta LWLLW52039106
7 Sportivo Ameliano DDWLL5122675
8 Cerro Porteno DLDLW5122565
9 Club Guarani DLDWL5122455
10 Rubio NU WDLDL5122255
11 Club Sp. San Lorenzo LLLWD5113284
12 Sportivo Luqueno LDLDL5023472

Other Division Profesional - Apertura lists