Druha Liga (Ukraine) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Druha Liga matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 15 clubs listed.

Druha Liga (Ukraine) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Nyva Vinnytsya DDWWW53207311
2 Atlet DWDWL52211188
3 SC Poltava 2 WDLLW5212547
4 Trostianets DDDW4130426
5 Karbon Cherkasy WDD3120755
6 Vilkhivtsi LDWD4121555
7 Metalurh Zaporizhya DLW3111444
8 Lozova DLW3111444
9 Skala 1911 Stryi DWL3111334
10 Nyva Ternopil II WLD3111334
11 Podillya Khmelnytskyi DWLL41126104
12 Ruh Lviv LWLL41031093
13 Rebel LLW3102583
14 Dinaz Vyshhorod DLDL40225102
15 Penuel LLL3003280

Other Druha Liga lists