Eliteserien (Norway) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Eliteserien matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Eliteserien (Norway) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Viking DWWWW541017413
2 Rosenborg WWWDW541016513
3 Bodo/Glimt WWLWW540111612
4 Molde WWLDW531116610
5 Lillestrom WWLDW53118610
6 KFUM Oslo LWWWD53118610
7 Aalesund WLWLW53021189
8 Sandefjord DLWDL5122775
9 Valerenga DLDLW5122785
10 Tromso LLWDD51228115
11 Sarpsborg 08 FF DDLWL51228115
12 Fredrikstad LDDDL5032683
13 Brann LLWLL51044103
14 Ham-Kam LLLWL51047163
15 Start LWLLL51045153
16 Kristiansund BK WLLLL51046183

Other Eliteserien lists