Ettan - Södra (Sweden) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Ettan - Södra matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Ettan - Södra (Sweden) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 trelleborgs FF WWWWW550015615
2 Trollhättan WWWWL540114612
3 Olympic LWDWW531115710
4 Jonkopings Sodra DWWLW53116410
5 Hässleholms IF LWLWW5302649
6 Kristianstad LWWLW5302769
7 Laholm WDLDW5221548
8 Skövde AIK WWLLD52121097
9 Atvidabergs FF WLWDL5212667
10 AFC Malmo DLWWL5212667
11 Lund WWLLL5203666
12 Eskilsminne WDLLD512211155
13 Angelholms FF LDLWL5113594
14 Rosengård LLDDD5032693
15 Tvååker DLLDD5032473
16 Utsikten LDLLL50142141

Other Ettan - Södra lists