Feminine Division 1 (France) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Feminine Division 1 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

Feminine Division 1 (France) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Lyon W WWWW440026312
2 Paris FC W WLWW4301979
3 Paris Saint Germain W WWWL4301549
4 Marseille W WWDD4220538
5 Strasbourg W WLLW4202676
6 Montpellier W WLDD4121635
7 FC Fleury 91 W LDWD41216105
8 Nantes W LDLW4112344
9 Le Havre W LWLD41124114
10 Saint-Malo W LWLL4103373
11 Lens W LLDL4013491
12 Toulouse W LLDL40134131

Other Feminine Division 1 lists