FNL (Czech Republic) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished FNL matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

FNL (Czech Republic) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Dukla Praha WWWDW541013713
2 Vysočina Jihlava WWWDW541012613
3 Vlašim WLWWW540110512
4 Viktoria Žižkov DWWWD53209411
5 Karviná LWLWW5302979
6 Baník Ostrava II DWLLW5212887
7 Opava LDWWL52129107
8 Třinec LWLLW52037106
9 Ústí nad Labem DLWLD5122885
10 Prostějov DDDDD5050775
11 Příbram DLDWL51229105
12 Kladno LDDWL51228105
13 Arsenal Česká Lípa LDLLW5113584
14 Táborsko DDLLD50327113
15 Hanácká DDLLL50236102
16 Slavia Praha II DLLLL5014491

Other FNL lists