Frauenliga (Austria) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Frauenliga matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 10 clubs listed.

Frauenliga (Austria) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Austria Wien W DWWWW541013113
2 St. Pölten W WWWWL540119512
3 Sturm Graz W WWWLW540111312
4 Rheindorf Altach DWWWL531110510
5 Salzburg W LLDWW5212557
6 LASK W LDLDW5122665
7 SK Rapid W DWLLD5122465
8 First Vienna W DDLLD50324113
9 Kleinmünchen / BW Linz W DLLLL50141141
10 Südburgenland W LLLLL50052210

Other Frauenliga lists