HNL (Croatia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished HNL matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 10 clubs listed.

HNL (Croatia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 HNK Hajduk Split WWLWW54018412
2 HNK Rijeka WDWLW531111710
3 Dinamo Zagreb WLWLW53021299
4 Istra 1961 DWLWL5212667
5 NK Slaven Belupo WLDWL52129107
6 NK Varazdin DDDWL5131336
7 HNK Gorica LDWLD5122565
8 NK Osijek LWDLD51227105
9 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb LDLLW5113674
10 Rudes LLDWL51137124

Other HNL lists