I Liga (Poland) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished I Liga matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

I Liga (Poland) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Nieciecza WWWDW54109413
2 Lechia Gdansk LWWWW540114612
3 Stal Rzeszów WWWLW540111812
4 Ruch Chorzów WDDWW532011411
5 Polonia Warszawa LDWWW53118510
6 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki WLWWL5302949
7 Warta Poznań LWWLW5302859
8 Polonia Bytom DDDWW5230649
9 ŁKS Łódź DWLLW5212467
10 Podbeskidzie DDDWL5131556
11 Unia Skierniewice LWDDL5122795
12 Miedz Legnica DLLLW5113774
13 Pogoń Siedlce DWLLL5113694
14 Odra Opole DLLWL5113264
15 Stal Mielec DLLWL51135144
16 Puszcza Niepołomice LLLWL5104693
17 Chrobry Głogów DDLLL50233102
18 Arka Gdynia DLLLL50144101

Other I Liga lists