III Liga - Group 1 (Poland) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished III Liga - Group 1 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

III Liga - Group 1 (Poland) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Weszlo WWWWW550010315
2 Wigry Suwałki WLDWW531112710
3 Ząbkovia Ząbki WLWDW531111710
4 Warta Sieradz WDLWW53118710
5 Pelikan Łowicz LWWWL5302979
6 ŁKS Łódź II DWWLD522113108
7 Olimpia Zambrów DDLWW5221968
8 Troszyn DDWLW5221868
9 Jagiellonia II WWLDL521213117
10 Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki DWWLL521213117
11 Wisła Płock II WDLWL5212987
12 Polonia Lidzbark Warm. DWLLL5113894
13 Widzew II WLLDL5113594
14 Olimpia Elbląg LLWLD51135104
15 Mławianka Mława DLLLW511310164
16 Swit DWLLL51135134
17 Łomża DDLLL5023592
18 Lechia T. Mazowiecki DLLLD50234112

Other III Liga - Group 1 lists