III Liga - Group 2 (Poland) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished III Liga - Group 2 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

III Liga - Group 2 (Poland) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Luzino WWWWL540115512
2 Polonia Środa DWDWW5320151111
3 Kotwica Kórnik LWWWL53021389
4 Kluczevia Stargard WWLLW5302779
5 Kalisz DWDWL52211078
6 Lech Poznań II DWDWL5221978
7 Elana Toruń LDDWW5221758
8 Grom Nowy Staw DLWLW521212107
9 Wda Świecie WDLLW5212577
10 Noteć Czarnków WWLLL5203676
11 Victoria Września LDDWD5131456
12 Lipno Stęszew LLLWW52039136
13 Stargard Szczeciński LWDLD512210115
14 Bałtyk Koszalin DLLWD5122785
15 Gedania Gdansk LLLWD51139154
16 Unia Swarzędz DLLDD5032693
17 Flota Świnoujście LWLLL51044133
18 Chemik Bydgoszcz LDDLL50237132

Other III Liga - Group 2 lists