III Liga - Group 3 (Poland) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished III Liga - Group 3 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

III Liga - Group 3 (Poland) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Sparta Katowice WDWWW541011213
2 Górnik Polkowice WWWLW540112612
3 Zaglebie Sosnowiec WLWWW54017112
4 Zagłębie Lubin II WWWDL53117210
5 Goczałkowice Zdrój DWLWW531110710
6 Rakow II DWDLW5221658
7 Odra Bytom Odrzański LDWWD5221548
8 Miedź Legnica II DWWLL52121297
9 Polonia Nysa WLLWD52127117
10 Barycz Sułów LWWLL5203786
11 Kluczbork WLLLW5203466
12 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra LDLWD5122775
13 Stilon Gorzów WLDLL51139124
14 Warta Gorzów WLDLL5113594
15 Stal Brzeg WLLL4103763
16 ROW Rybnik LLLWL51045133
17 Carina Gubin LLLLW51044143
18 Ślęza Wrocław LLDLL50147131

Other III Liga - Group 3 lists