III Liga - Group 4 (Poland) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished III Liga - Group 4 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

III Liga - Group 4 (Poland) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Wisłoka Dębica WWWWW550012415
2 KSZO 1929 WWWLW540112212
3 Czarni Połaniec LWWWD53118710
4 Naprzód WDWWL53117610
5 Chełmianka Chełm WWW3300609
6 Star Starachowice DLDWW52211058
7 Wiślanie Jaśkowice WDLWD52211068
8 Jarosław WLWDL521215117
9 Hetman Zamosc DLWW42111097
10 Korona Kielce II DLWWL5212877
11 Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów WWLLD521210117
12 Sokół Kolb. DDDLW5131446
13 Siarka Tarnobrzeg LWWLL52035106
14 KS Wieczysta Krakow II LDLDW5122345
15 Wisła Kraków II LLDWL5113364
16 Podlasie Biała Podlaska LLWLD5113394
17 Busko-Zdroj WLLLL51046163
18 Moravia Morawica LLLDL50143101

Other III Liga - Group 4 lists