Kvindeliga (Denmark) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Kvindeliga matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 10 clubs listed.

Kvindeliga (Denmark) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Nordsjælland W WWWWD541016513
2 Brøndby W LWWWD531115410
3 Køge W WLWWD531113810
4 ASA Aarhus W WLWDW53119510
5 Fortuna Hjørring WLLWD5212867
6 Midtjylland W WLLWD5212597
7 Odense Q W LDWLW5212497
8 KoldingQ W LLLWD51137144
9 AGF W LWLLL51046103
10 FC Copenhagen W WLLLL51046143

Other Kvindeliga lists