La Liga (Spain) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished La Liga matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 20 clubs listed.

La Liga (Spain) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Barcelona WWWWW550022715
2 Atletico Madrid WWWWW550012215
3 Real Madrid WWLWW540113612
4 Real Sociedad WLWWW5401141112
5 Real Betis WWDWL531111910
6 Celta Vigo DDWDW5230939
7 Rayo Vallecano WLWDD5221898
8 Villarreal LWWLD5212757
9 Sevilla WWLDL52127107
10 Elche DLWDD5131656
11 Athletic Club WDDDL5131546
12 Valencia LWLDD5122565
13 Levante LLDDW512210125
14 Getafe DLWLD5122365
15 Espanyol WLLDL5113574
16 Osasuna LLDLW51135124
17 Racing Santander WLLDL51136174
18 Deportivo La Coruna DLDLD5032573
19 Malaga DLLDL50235112
20 Alaves LLDLL5014371

Other La Liga lists