League Two (China) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished League Two matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 24 clubs listed.

League Two (China) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Yichun Grand Tiger WDDWW53205111
2 Shenzhen 2028 WWDLW531110310
3 Shanghai Port II LWWWD53115110
4 Dalian Kewei DWLWW53117510
5 Xiamen Feilu WLLWW5302839
6 Nantong Haimen Codion DDWDW5230959
7 Guangdong Mingtu DDWLW5221418
8 Changchun Xidu LDWWD5221878
9 Langfang Glory City WWDLD5221228
10 BIT WWLDD5221788
11 Rizhao Yuqi DDDWD5140547
12 Jiangxi Liansheng WLWLD5212337
13 Shandong Taishan II WLDDD5131546
14 Guangzhou Dandelion LDWDD5131446
15 Wuhan Three Towns II LWDLD5122565
16 Dalian Yingbo B DDWLL5122565
17 Xi'an Ronghai DWLDL5122235
18 Shangyu Pterosaur LLWDD5122485
19 Tai'an Tiankuang DLDDD5041344
20 Qingdao Red Lions DLWLL5113384
21 Hubei Chufeng Heli LLLWL5104583
22 Chengdu Rongcheng II DLDDL5032363
23 Guizhou Zhucheng LDDLL5023472
24 Shanghai Second DLLDL5023592

Other League Two lists