Liga 1 (Indonesia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Liga 1 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

Liga 1 (Indonesia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Persib Bandung WLWDW53119610
2 Persija WWWL4301649
3 Persepam Madura Utd WWD3210847
4 Persebaya Surabaya WWD3210427
5 Java United DLLWW5212887
6 Bali United WLWL42021266
7 Pusamania Borneo LWWL4202336
8 Persik Kediri WDL3111324
9 PSS Sleman LLWD4112774
10 PSM Makassar LDLW41126104
11 Adhyaksa LLLW4103273
12 Persijap LLLLL50052120

Other Liga 1 lists