Liga 3 (Portugal) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Liga 3 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 20 clubs listed.

Liga 3 (Portugal) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 CF Os Belenenses WWWWD541014413
2 Atlético CP DWWLW531111410
3 Paredes WLWWD53118610
4 Leça LWLWW5302879
5 Fafe WDWLD52211068
6 Vianense WLDWD5221988
7 Oliveirense DWLWD5221778
8 AD Marco 09 LWDWL5212447
9 Caldas DLWWL5212687
10 União Santarém DLLWW5212687
11 Varzim WWLLL5203876
12 Louletano LWWLL5203786
13 Guimaraes B WDDLL5122335
14 Mafra DLWLD5122675
15 São João Ver LLDDW5122465
16 Pacos Ferreira LLDDW5122585
17 Lusitano Évora 1911 DWLDL5122475
18 Trofense LWDLD5122485
19 Vitória de Sernache DLLLW5113484
20 SC Covilha DLLDD5032263

Other Liga 3 lists