Liga I (Romania) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Liga I matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Liga I (Romania) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Universitatea Craiova WWWWW550013015
2 Dinamo Bucuresti WWWWW550013215
3 Rapid WWWWW550012515
4 Uta Arad WWLLW53021189
5 Petrolul Ploiesti WWDLD5221988
6 FC Botosani WDLWL5212967
7 Universitatea Cluj LWWLD521210107
8 CFR 1907 Cluj DLWWL5212557
9 Farul Constanta DWLWL5212797
10 FCSB LDLWW52126107
11 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe WLWLD5212597
12 Corvinul Hunedoara LLWWL5203696
13 FC Voluntari WLLLL5104593
14 Arges Pitesti LDLLD5023482
15 Oţelul LLLLD5014391
16 Csikszereda LLLLD50145131

Other Liga I lists