Liga MX (Mexico) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Liga MX matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Liga MX (Mexico) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Santos Laguna WWWWW550013415
2 Club America DWDWW5320171011
3 Monterrey WLDWW531110710
4 Atletico San Luis WWLDW531110710
5 Cruz Azul WLDDW522115108
6 Leon DWDLW5221988
7 Atlas DWDWL5221998
8 Atlante FC DWLLW5212777
9 Club Queretaro DWWLL5212687
10 Tigres UANL LWWDL5212577
11 Guadalajara Chivas DLDDW5131566
12 CF Pachuca WDLDL5122985
13 U.N.A.M. - Pumas LDLDW51228115
14 Club Tijuana DLDDD5041784
15 FC Juarez WLDLL5113494
16 Toluca LDLDD503210123
17 Puebla DLDDL5032373
18 Necaxa LLDLL50146131

Other Liga MX lists