Liga Premier Serie A (Mexico) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Liga Premier Serie A matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 19 clubs listed.

Liga Premier Serie A (Mexico) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Halcones Negros WLWWW540119412
2 Dragones de Oaxaca WWDWD53208211
3 Artesanos Metepec WWWDD53209411
4 Acambaro WWDLW531118710
5 Correcaminos UAT II LDWWW53119510
6 Mineros de Fresnillo DWLWD5221748
7 Atlético Saltillo WWDL4211867
8 Guerreros del Pacifico WLWD4211767
9 Vaqueros Reynosa DLWWL5212897
10 La Tribu de Cd. Juarez WLWL4202756
11 Delfines Coatzacoalcos DLDDW5131666
12 Guerreros LWLD4112574
13 Acatlan LWDL41127104
14 Real Apodaca DLLWL5113584
15 Calor de San Pedro LDLWL51138134
16 Real Refineros DDLD4031783
17 Ciervos LLLLW51045153
18 Héroes de Zaci DDL3021362
19 Cañoneros Marina LLLLL50052180

Other Liga Premier Serie A lists