Liga Pro (Ecuador) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Liga Pro matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Liga Pro (Ecuador) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Libertad WLWWW540112412
2 Macara LWWWW54016412
3 LDU de Quito WDWWD53209511
4 Independiente del Valle LWWWL5302979
5 Delfin SC LDDWW5221978
6 Universidad Catolica WWLLD5212557
7 Guayaquil City FC LWDWL521210127
8 Emelec WLLLW5203776
9 Barcelona SC WDDLD5131666
10 Deportivo Cuenca LDDDW5131446
11 Orense SC LWLDD5122675
12 Manta FC LLDWL5113694
13 Tecnico Universitario LWDLL5113474
14 Aucas DDLLD5032463
15 Mushuc Runa SC DLDLD5032693
16 Leones del Norte DLDLL5023392

Other Liga Pro lists