Liga Pro Serie B (Ecuador) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Liga Pro Serie B matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

Liga Pro Serie B (Ecuador) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Cumbayá WWLDW531118610
2 Cuniburo WWWDL53118410
3 9 de Octubre WLWLW5302739
4 Gualaceo SC DWWDD5230639
5 Atletico FC LDWDW5221748
6 Santo Domingo LLWDW5212757
7 LDU Portoviejo DDWDD5140767
8 Ind. Juniors WLDWL5212457
9 El Nacional WLLWL520311106
10 Deportivo Cuenca Juniors LLWDL5113264
11 San Antonio LLLLW51044113
12 22 de Julio LDLLL50148251

Other Liga Pro Serie B lists