National 2 - Group C (France) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished National 2 - Group C matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

National 2 - Group C (France) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Rumilly Vallières WWLW43011789
2 Nimes WWW3300719
3 Troyes II LWWW4301769
4 Hyères DWW3210627
5 Chasselay MDA DDDWL5131766
6 Fréjus St-Raphaël LWLLW52039106
7 Andrézieux DWLL4112564
8 Hauts Lyonnais DWL3111344
9 Lyon Duchere LLW3102483
10 Bourges Foot 18 DDL3021142
11 Chateauroux DLL3012481
12 Canet Roussillon LDL3012281

Other National 2 - Group C lists