National League - National (New Zealand) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished National League - National matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 10 clubs listed.

National League - National (New Zealand) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Wellington Olympic WLDW42111067
2 Auckland City WDW3210847
3 Miramar DWWL4211757
4 Cashmere Technical WLW3201826
5 Birkenhead United LWW3201346
6 Auckland United DDW3120535
7 Napier City Rovers DWL3111344
8 Ferrymead Bays DWLL4112374
9 Auckland FC 2 LLDL40135101
10 Eastern Suburbs DLL3012281

Other National League - National lists